Menu

Senior Herrer

Holdets stab

Cheftræner
profil
Allan Hankelbjerg Høvenhoff
Cheftræner
profil
Mads Storgaard
Træner
profil
Jesper Jakholm
Holdleder
ingen pic
Brian Jørgensen
Målmandstræner
ingen pic
Alex Stenberg
Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Lennart Jensen

StillingHerrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 34

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sunds IF 8 6 1 1 19
2 Ikast FC 8 6 0 2 18
3 Herning Fremad 8 5 1 2 16
4 Hammerum IF (2) 8 4 0 4 12
5 Kjellerup IF 8 4 0 4 12
6 Tjørring IF 8 3 0 5 9
7 Herning KFUM 8 2 0 6 6
8 Sjørslev/Demstrup IF 8 1 0 7 3

StillingHerrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 126

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Tjørring IF (1) 5 5 0 0 15
2 Gullestrup IF 5 3 1 1 10
3 Sunds IF 5 2 2 1 8
4 Herning KFUM (2) 5 1 2 2 5
5 Hammerum IF 5 1 0 4 3
6 FodboldHoldet Herning (2) 5 0 1 4 1

StillingOddset Pokalen 2024/25 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Nordvestmors BK (S4/62) 3 3 0 0 9
2 Spentrup IF (S3/35) 3 3 0 0 9
3 Vindblæs B (S4/57) 3 3 0 0 9
4 Mou IF (S4/56) 3 3 0 0 9
5 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S5/105) 4 3 0 1 9
6 Skovsgaard B (S3/26) 2 2 0 0 6
7 Bramdrupdam GIF (S3/46) 2 2 0 0 6
8 Team Leo IF (S3/37) 2 2 0 0 6
9 Fårvang IF (S3/36) 2 2 0 0 6
10 Them GF (S5/127) 3 2 0 1 6
11 Den Bosniske IF (S3/46) 2 2 0 0 6
12 Vejen SF (S3/45) 2 2 0 0 6
13 Ulbjerg IF (S3/31) 2 2 0 0 6
14 Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF (S5/157) 3 2 0 1 6
15 Christiansfeld IF (S3/46) 2 2 0 0 6
16 Vejle FC (S3/43) 2 2 0 0 6
17 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/78) 3 2 0 1 6
18 Engesvang Fremad (S4/68) 2 2 0 0 6
19 Rødkærsbro IF (S4/69) 2 2 0 0 6
20 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/57) 3 2 0 1 6
21 Bjerre Herred Fodbold (S3/43) 2 2 0 0 6
22 Ejsing B (S4/64) 2 2 0 0 6
23 Struer B (S4/64) 3 2 0 1 6
24 Pen15 Reunited (S4/76) 3 2 0 1 6
25 VH Fodbold (S3/36) 2 2 0 0 6
26 FK Fjordsiden (S4/55) 3 2 0 1 6
27 Rødekro IF (S3/47) 2 2 0 0 6
28 IHÅ Galacticos (S3/38) 2 2 0 0 6
29 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/33) 2 2 0 0 6
30 BFH (S3/33) 2 2 0 0 6
31 Vinding SF (S3/43) 2 2 0 0 6
32 Bangsbo Freja (S3/25) 2 2 0 0 6
33 Østbirk IF (S3/41) 2 2 0 0 6
34 Hørning IF (S3/41) 2 2 0 0 6
35 Bov IF (S3/47) 2 2 0 0 6
36 Thorup/Klim B (S3/26) 2 2 0 0 6
37 Langholt SK (S5/101) 3 2 0 1 6
38 Jelling fS (S4/83) 3 2 0 1 6
39 Gråsten B (S2/23) 1 1 0 0 3
40 Højer IF (S3/47) 1 1 0 0 3
41 Nibe B (S2/14) 1 1 0 0 3
42 Hornslet IF (S2/18) 1 1 0 0 3
43 Hjerting IF (S2/22) 1 1 0 0 3
44 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22) 1 1 0 0 3
45 Vesterbro IK (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
46 Hadsund B (S2/18) 1 1 0 0 3
47 FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
48 Klitmøller IF (S2/15) 1 1 0 0 3
49 Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
50 Kibæk IF (S2/17) 1 1 0 0 3
51 FC Silkeborg (S2/16) 1 1 0 0 3
52 IFSK (S3/39) 2 1 0 1 3
53 Bylderup/Burkal IF (S2/23) 1 1 0 0 3
54 Hjørring AIK Frem (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
55 HOG Hinnerup (S2/18) 1 1 0 0 3
56 SEIF Fodbold (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
57 Bække SF (S4/89) 2 1 0 1 3
58 Tarm IF (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
59 Ry Fodbold (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
60 Tornby IF (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
61 IK Rosendal (S3/29) 2 1 0 1 3
62 Sulsted IF (S3/25) 2 1 0 1 3
63 Koldby/Hørdum IF (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
64 Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
65 Broager UI (S3/47) 2 1 0 1 3
66 Midtals IF (S4/95) 2 1 0 1 3
67 Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
68 Sønderris SK (S4/90) 2 1 0 1 3
69 FC Sabur (S3/35) 2 1 0 1 3
70 FC King George (S4/90) 2 1 0 1 3
71 Flauenskjold IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
72 Ebeltoft IF (S4/74) 2 1 0 1 3
73 Prügelknabe IK (S3/39) 2 1 0 1 3
74 Hejnsvig IF (S5/158) 2 1 0 1 3
75 Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14) 1 1 0 0 3
76 Thyholm IF (S5/121) 2 1 0 1 3
77 FC Jura (S4/77) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Hammerum IF (S3/33) 1 1 0 0 3
79 Mejrup GU (S2/15) 1 1 0 0 3
80 NB 93 (S2/19) 1 1 0 0 3
81 Vridsted IF (S4/83) 2 1 0 1 3
82 Hjordkær UIF (S3/47) 2 1 0 1 3
83 Moseby B (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
84 Løjt IF (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Blåbjerg BK (S2/17) 1 1 0 0 3
86 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
87 Nr.Nebel IF (S5/160) 2 1 0 1 3
88 Bjert IF (S4/87) 2 1 0 1 3
89 Erritsø GIF (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
90 Ulsted B (S4/53) 2 1 0 1 3
91 Almahaba (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
92 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S4/61) 2 1 0 1 3
93 Værum GF (S4/73) 2 1 0 1 3
94 Næsbjerg RUI (S4/88) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/127) 2 1 0 1 3
96 IF Dannebrog Astrup (S4/58) 2 1 0 1 3
97 Tarp B (S5/160) 2 1 0 1 3
98 Bagterp IF (S4/49) 2 1 0 1 3
99 Hellevad/Agerskov (S4/94) 2 1 0 1 3
100 Lundergård IU (S4/49) 2 1 0 1 3
101 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S4/94) 2 1 0 1 3
102 Ensted IF (S5/167) 2 1 0 1 3
103 Århus Expats (S5/147) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Vejrumbro B (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
105 Virring Fodbold (S4/82) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Ølgod IF (S4/88) 2 1 0 1 3
107 Engum UI (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
108 FK 73 (S4/68) 2 1 0 1 3
109 ACFC (S1/9) 0 0 0 0 0
110 AIA/Tranbjerg (S1/9) 0 0 0 0 0
111 BV Oksbøl (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
112 Christiansbjerg IF (S1/9) 0 0 0 0 0
113 FC Sønderborg (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
114 Frederikshavn fI (S1/6) 0 0 0 0 0
115 Hirtshals B (S1/6) 0 0 0 0 0
116 Horsens Freja (S1/10) 0 0 0 0 0
117 Højslev Station IF (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
118 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S1/6) 0 0 0 0 0
119 KLG (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
120 Nørager B (S1/9) 0 0 0 0 0
121 Rask Mølle OIF (S1/10) 0 0 0 0 0
122 Ribe BK (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
123 Skibet IF (S1/10) 0 0 0 0 0
124 Skjern GF (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
125 St. Restrup IF (S1/7) 0 0 0 0 0
126 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S1/6) 0 0 0 0 0
127 Søften GF (S1/9) 0 0 0 0 0
128 Sønderborg Fremad (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
129 Tjæreborg IF (S2/22) 0 0 0 0 0
130 Vildbjerg SF (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
131 Vinder kamp 494367 FK Fjordsiden - Doense/V 0 0 0 0 0
132 Vinder kamp 494371 Vindblæs - Farsø/Ullits 0 0 0 0 0
133 Vinder kamp 494373 Aalborg st. - Nibe B 0 0 0 0 0
134 Vinder kamp 494380 Engesvang F - Hammerum IF 0 0 0 0 0
135 Vinder kamp 494381 Ejsing B - Vinderup IK 0 0 0 0 0
136 Vinder kamp 494386 Rosendal - Hadsund 0 0 0 0 0
137 Vinder kamp 494394 Hviding/Kvik - Spangsbjerg 0 0 0 0 0
138 Vinderup IK (S2/15) 0 0 0 0 0
139 Aars IK (S1/7) 0 0 0 0 0
140 Galten FS (S2/19) 1 0 0 1 0
141 Vellev IF (S4/72) 1 0 0 1 0
142 Jernved IF (S4/91) 1 0 0 1 0
143 BPI (S4/87) 1 0 0 1 0
144 Farsø/Ullits IK (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
145 Nørager/Rørbæk IF (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
146 Skærbæk B (S4/93) 1 0 0 1 0
147 Stensballe IK (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
148 FC Åben Modus (S3/38) 1 0 0 1 0
149 Øster Sundby B32 (S3/27) 1 0 0 1 0
150 Klovborg UF (S4/83) 1 0 0 1 0
151 MorsØ FC (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
152 Kværs B (S5/168) 1 0 0 1 0
153 Billund IF (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
154 FCH 6100 (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
155 Herskind B (S4/72) 1 0 0 1 0
156 Seest B (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
157 Helle FC (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
158 Roklubben FF (S5/108) 1 0 0 1 0
159 Aulum IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
160 Grindsted GIF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
161 Nordens Paris FC (S2/13) 1 0 0 1 0
162 AC Norddjurs (S4/74) 1 0 0 1 0
163 Saltum IF (S4/51) 1 0 0 1 0
164 Starup UIF (H) (S3/46) 1 0 0 1 0
165 FC International (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
166 FEJ Aalborg IF (S4/57) 1 0 0 1 0
167 Funder GF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
168 Sole IF (S3/42) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Hjerm FIF (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
171 Sallingsund FC (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
172 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Voersaa IF (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
174 FC Århus Syd (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
175 Fjelstervang IF (S5/124) 1 0 0 1 0
176 BUF Horsens (S4/85) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Lundtoft IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
178 Dybvad/Hørby (S3/25) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Esbjerg Eagles (S4/91) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Horsens KFUM (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
181 JAI, Aarhus (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
182 OK 89 (S5/162) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Grundfør UI (S5/136) 1 0 0 1 0
184 Saxild IF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Sørup IF (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Vadum IF (S4/53) 1 0 0 1 0
187 Vester Nebel IF (S5/161) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Understed IF (S5/97) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S3/32) 1 0 0 1 0
190 SS Skjold (S3/42) 1 0 0 1 0
191 Sunds IF (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
192 NUBI (S3/26) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/72) 1 0 0 1 0
194 Dalby GF (S4/87) 1 0 0 1 0
195 IF Midtdjurs (S2/18) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Nim IF (S5/152) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Team Tangen (S3/32) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Ravsted UI (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
199 Alliancen IF (S4/73) 1 0 0 1 0
200 FC Bøgeskov (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
201 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Hanstholm IF (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
203 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56) 1 0 0 1 0
204 Nation FC (S4/77) 1 0 0 1 0
205 AH 2012 (S3/35) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Roslev IK (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
207 Vegger IF (S5/113) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Andst U&I (S4/89) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Askov/Malt UI (S5/163) 1 0 0 1 0
210 HEI (S4/75) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/122) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Thorning IF (S5/128) 1 0 0 1 0
213 Asaa/Hjallerup (S3/25) 1 0 0 1 0
214 Birkelse IF (S4/51) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Bjerringbro IF (S2/16) 1 0 0 1 0
216 BK-06 Esbjerg (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
217 Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Gauerslund IF (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Gødvad GIF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
220 Helsted Fremad IF (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Herning KFUM (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
222 Hou GI (S4/53) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Langaa IK (S3/36) 1 0 0 1 0
224 Skalborg SK (S2/13) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Skødstrup SF (S2/18) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Spjald IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Tinglev IF (S4/93) 1 0 0 1 0
228 Veddum IF (S4/58) 1 0 0 1 0
229 Viborg B67 (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
230 Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
231 Ølholm B (S3/42) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramHerrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 34

Marts 2024

Sunds IF
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Herning Fremad
April 2024

Sunds IF
5 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Sjørslev/Demstrup IF

Sunds IF
5 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Tjørring IF

Hammerum IF (2)
1 - 4
livescore
Ude
Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1

Sunds IF

Ikast FC
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Sunds IF
Maj 2024

Sunds IF
7 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Herning KFUM

Kjellerup IF
2 - 4
livescore
Ude
XL-BYG ARENA

Sunds IF

Herning Fremad
0 - 2
livescore
Ude
Herning Fremad's Kunstgræsbane 1

Sunds IF

Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
20. maj
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Sjørslev Stadion

Sunds IF

Tjørring IF
27. maj
Kl. 19.30
Ude
Hessel Arena (Tjørring)

Sunds IF
Juni 2024

Sunds IF
1. jun
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Hammerum IF (2)

Sunds IF
10. jun
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Ikast FC

Herning KFUM
15. jun
Kl. 14.00
Ude
KFUM Idrætscenter

Sunds IF

Sunds IF
22. jun
Kl. 14.30
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Kjellerup IF

KampprogramHerrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 126

April 2024

Herning KFUM (2)
3 - 3
Ude
KFUM Idrætscenter

Sunds IF

Tjørring IF (1)
4 - 2
livescore
Ude
Hessel Arena (Tjørring)

Sunds IF

Sunds IF
1 - 1
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Gullestrup IF
Maj 2024

Hammerum IF
2 - 3
Ude
Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1

Sunds IF

Sunds IF
3 - 2
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

FodboldHoldet Herning (2)

Sunds IF
27. maj
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Herning KFUM (2)
Juni 2024

Sunds IF
1. jun
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Tjørring IF (1)

Gullestrup IF
9. jun
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kunstgræsbanen Holing

Sunds IF

Sunds IF
16. jun
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Hammerum IF

FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
22. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Holtbjerg Idrætsanlæg

Sunds IF

KampprogramOddset Pokalen 2024/25 • Pulje 1

April 2024

Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/33)
4 - 1
livescore
Ude
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)

Sunds IF (S3/34)

Spillerliste

ingen img
Alexander Jørgensen
profil
Alexander Lund Fasterholt
profil
Anders Bøgelund
profil
Anton Sangild Hansen
ingen img
Baltasar Óli Kárason
ingen img
Daniel Vorre
ingen img
Frederik de Voss Duus
ingen img
Frederik Skotte Kragh
ingen img
Frederik Westergaard
ingen img
Gustav Sangild Hansen
ingen img
Jannik Ugleholt Vaaben
profil
Jens Fuglsang
ingen img
Johan Engsig Krejberg
ingen img
Jonas Højmark
ingen img
Kasper Hammer Riis
ingen img
Kristian Gadegaard
ingen img
Kristian Willumsen
profil
Lars Arhenkiel Christensen
ingen img
Mads Storgaard
profil
Malte Elgård Grønbæk Poulsen
ingen img
Malthe Egeris Larsen
ingen img
Marius Egeris Larsen
profil
Martin Rohde
ingen img
Mikkel Bøgelund
ingen img
Mikkel Krog
profil
Mikkel Lindkvist Paulsen
ingen img
Mikkel Præst Søgaard
ingen img
Morten Nygård
ingen img
Nicholas Mikkelsen
ingen img
Nikolaj Sunne Milter
ingen img
Oliver Willumsen
profil
Oscar Madsen
profil
Oskar Sangild Hansen
profil
Peter Dalbjerg Hagger
ingen img
Philip Thomsen
ingen img
Simon Friis Laursen
ingen img
Simon Thormann Bjerg
ingen img
Thomas Foldager
ingen img
Thomas Vig
Luk